Overwatch Spring 2020 Class AA Division

Week 1

February 20th 

Grey Highlights Denote Winner

 Map pool - Ilios (Control), Temple of Anubis (Assault), Kings Row (Hybrid)

Away Team

Home Team

Westfield Shamrocks

Anderson HS Green

Pendleton Elite

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Carmel Esports Gold

Anderson HS Red

Munster Mustangs White

Noblesville Miller's Esports

Elkhart High Elite

Carmel Esports Blue

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Munster Mustangs Red

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Jefferson Broncho Esports

Week 2

 Map pool - Oasis (Control), Hanamura (Assault), Numbani (Hybrid)

February 27th 

Away Team

Home Team

Munster Mustangs Red

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Jefferson Broncho Esports

Westfield Shamrocks

Carmel Esports Blue

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Noblesville Miller's Esports

Elkhart High Elite

Anderson HS Red

Munster Mustangs White

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Carmel Esports Gold

Anderson HS Green

Pendleton Elite

Week 3

March 5th 

 Map pool - Busan (Control), Volskya (Assault), Eichenwalde (Hybrid)

Away Team

Home Team

Munster Mustangs White

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Carmel Esports Gold

Anderson HS Green

Westfield Shamrocks

Pendleton Elite

Elkhart High Elite

Anderson HS Red

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Noblesville Miller's Esports 

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Carmel Esports Blue

Jefferson Broncho Epsorts

Munster Mustangs Red

Week 4

 Map pool - Ilios (Control), Hanamura (Assault), Numbani (Hybrid)

March 12th 

Away Team

Home Team

Anderson HS Red

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Carmel Esports Blue

Jefferson Broncho Esports

Noblesville Miller's Esports

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Munster Mustangs Red

Westfield Shamrocks

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Elkhart High Elite

Anderson HS Green

Munster Mustangs White

Pendleton Elite

Carmel Esports Gold

Week 5

 Map pool - Oasis (Control), Temple of Anubis (Assault), Numbani (Hybrid)

March 19th 

Away Team

Home Team

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Anderson HS Red

Munster Mustangs White

Pendleton Elite

Elkhart High Elite

Anderson HS Green

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Westfield Shamrocks 

Carmel Esports Gold

Jefferson Broncho Esports

Noblesville Miller's Esports

Munster Mustangs Red

Carmel Esports Blue

Week 6

April 9th 

 Map pool - Busan (Control), Volskya (Assault), Kings Row (Hybrid)

Away Team

Home Team

Pendleton Elite

Elkhart High Elite

Noblesville Miller's Esports

Munster Mustangs Red

Anderson HS Red

Jefferson Broncho Esports

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Anderson HS Green

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Carmel Esports Blue

Westfield Shamrocks 

Carmel Esports Gold 

Munster Mustangs White

Week 7

April 16th 

 Map pool - Ilios (Control), Hanamura (Assault), Eichenwalde (Hybrid)

Away Team

Home Team

Carmel Esports Blue

Noblesville Miller's Esports

Elkhart High Elite

Carmel Esports Gold

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Pendleton Elite

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Anderson HS Green

Jefferson Broncho Esports

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Munster Mustangs Red

Anderson HS Red

Westfield Shamrocks

Munster Mustangs White

Week 8

April 23rd 

 Map pool - Busan (Control), Temple of Anubis (Assault), Kings Row (Hybrid)

Away Team

Home Team

Munster Mustangs White

Elkhart High Elite

Anderson HS Red

Carmel Esports Blue

Penn Kingsmen E-Sports

Munster Mustangs Red

Anderson HS Green

Jefferson Broncho Esports

Pendleton Elite

Hobart Brickies Esports Gold

Carmel Esports Gold

Hobart Brickies Esports Purple

Noblesville Miller's Esports

Westfield Shamrocks

Spring 2020 Standings

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Carmel High School

3

0

0

3

3

3

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Munster High School

3

0

0

3

3

3

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Westfield

3

0

0

3

3

3

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Carmel High School

3

0

0

3

2

3

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Noblesville High School

2

0

0

3

2

2

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Pendleton Elite

2

1

1

2

2

2

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Elkhart High School

1

1

1

1

2

2

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Hobart High School

1

2

2

1

1

1

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Anderson High School

1

2

2

1

1

1

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Penn High School

1

2

2

1

1

0

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Munster High School

0

3

3

0

0

1

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Anderson High School

0

3

3

0

0

0

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Hobart High School

0

3

3

0

0

0

W

L

G1

G2

G3

T

Lafayette Jefferson High School

0

3

3

0

0

0